新闻公告

校园公告

发布日期:2018-9-30 8:38:53

2018年10月13日 上午

径    赛

1 .男子小学组三项全能之一100米 12人 共2组        2018年10月13日   08:00

第1组

     一            二            三               四            五              六             七                  

                 0302         1601         0401         0501         0301         0104                 

                姚飞翔       赵胜博       韩佳乐       姚子晨       刘沛璋       余金哲                

                  3小        10中小          4小            5小             3小          1小                 

第2组

     一           二              三              四             五             六              七                  

                 2301         0601         1505         0604         0502         0402                 

                王庶煦        张威        凡紫阳       崔家瑞       甄润柏       田德旺                

               皇甫小学        6小         15小          6小          5小          4小                 

2 .女子小学组三项全能之一100米 13人 共2组        2018年10月13日   08:10

第1组

     一            二              三            四              五              六            七              八     

                 0352         0351         0455         0452         0552         0551         0253    

                 李辰        崔怡萌       季宇娴       郭炽诺       刘宇冉       刘珂言       赵嘉琦   

                  3小          3小          4小             4小             5小            5小            2小    

第2组

     一           二              三              四             五             六             七                  

                 0654         0154         1651         0152         1251         1953                 

                李国依       张雨涵       彭筱晗       刘融融        黄玲        邢艺佳                

                  6小          1小           10中小         1小           12小        17中小                

3 .男子高中组200米预赛 9人 共2组        2018年10月13日   08:20

第1组

     一           二           三           四                 五            六              七                  

                              1121         3123         4123         2127         4124                 

                             曹晓庄       刘腾澳       赵博岩       申茂良       孙浩然                

                               1高            3高           4高            2高             4高                 

第2组

     一           二           三            四              五            六                                

                              3124         2121         5128         1126                              

                             邹胜康       张文谭       赵义杰       吕文超                             

                               3高            2高           艺中           1高                              

4 .男子初中组200米预赛 24人 共3组        2018年10月13日   08:35

第1组

     一               二             三              四              五             六             七              八     

    0314         0117         0511         1014         5011         0912         0613         1713    

   金守豪       彭兆兵       王宇昂       吴文兵       范晓康       弓永发       钱昱伟       吕振国   

     3中          1中               5中           10中         实验           9中           6中            17中    

第2组

     一                二             三             四              五             六             七              八     

    0114         2716         0513         1812         1313         1911         2012         5015    

   王子扬       节思楷       翟晓翀       谷世儒       李家辉        郭帅        刘云开       陈天盟   

     1中       皇甫中学        5中            18中         13中          19中         20中          实验    

第3组

     一                二             三             四              五             六              七             八     

    1811         0311         1912         2719         2011         1314         1013         0911    

   石其忠       王福川        申辉        姜明宇       许家乐        王涵        李浩然       高志豪   

    18中          3中            19中       皇甫中学      20中        13中         10中          9中    

5 .男子小学组200米预赛 25人 共4组        2018年10月13日   08:55

第1组

     一           二             三              四              五             六              七             八     

                 1104         0803         0405         0303         1204         0706         0602    

                朱宇豪       李玉成       于世佳       董博文        王森        张亚斌       冯嘉梁   

                 11小          8小               4小          3小           12小          7小           6小    

第2组

     一           二              三              四              五             六           七                  

                 0102         1605         1701         0201         1507         0506                 

                韩政棋        陈硕        刘振鸣       陈麒涵       高玺哲       裴鸣轩                

                  1小        10中小        12中小         2小         15小          5小                 

第3组

     一           二              三             四              五              六           七                  

                 2151         0403         0603         0804         0702         1103                 

                昝佳佑       任星宇       光柯凡       孟长康       马法念       刘松滔                

                20中小         4小          6小              8小           7小            11小                 

第4组

     一           二              三             四              五             六              七                   

                 1506         1301         0503         1702         0101         0205                 

                杜明哲       刘硕硕        王奥        刘佳旭       王明乐       孙钰昊                

                 15小         13小           5小          12中小         1小          2小                 

6 .女子高中组200米预赛 9人 共2组        2018年10月13日   09:20

第1组

     一           二           三            四              五              六             七                  

                              3172         5174         5175         4171         2174                 

                             郭静宇       廉佳慧       王欣宇       王妙文       赵一鸣                

                               3高            艺中          艺中          4高           2高                 

第2组

     一           二           三             四             五             六                               

                              2173         3173         1171         4172                              

                             王子怡       周润婷       袁雨薇       张晓琪                              

                               2高           3高             1高            4高                              

7 .女子初中组200米预赛 28人 共4组        2018年10月13日   09:30

第1组

     一           二              三             四              五             六              七             八     

                 0863         1766         0762         2763         1063         0164         0564    

                李晓曼       丘梦莹       刘甜甜       马星茹       李云蕾       董慧茹       李云茜   

                  8中           17中          7中         皇甫中学       10中          1中          5中    

第2组

     一           二              三              四             五             六             七              八     

                 1362         0368         2061         1963         2767         1262         1862    

                户思菡       郭航琴        陈妍        魏依然       马田甜       汤晓菲       孙艺轩   

                 13中          3中            20中        19中        皇甫中学       12中         18中    

第3组

     一           二              三              四             五             六             七               八     

                 1066         1562         1764         5063         0867         0561         0168    

                兰静雯       何鑫怡       王蕾蕾       曹雨菁       毕晓丽       李晓旋       孟佳音   

                 10中         15中            17中         实验           8中           5中             1中    

第4组

     一           二             三             四             五              六             七          八     

                 1361         1464         1962         0661         1863        0361       1267     

                 肖晗        候佳佳        谷晴        刘子研       张乔钰        赵迪        张雪儿   

                 13中         14中         19中          6中            18中          3中         12中    

8 .女子小学组200米预赛 24人 共3组        2018年10月13日   09:55

第1组

     一               二             三             四               五             六             七              八     

    0255         0151         1652         0754         0851         1154         0555         0652    

   李苗双       刘其乐       许多惠        韩笑         任晴        丁紫依       张文钧        潘赛    

     2小           1小           10中小        7小           8小         11小          5小          6小    

第2组

     一                 二           三              四              五               六             七           八     

    1355         1755         2101         1253         0251         1958         1653         0556    

   谷子怡       李璐妃       高容含       党晓宇       苑梓轩        徐珊        张梦悦       边潇涵   

    13小        12中小       20中小        12小          2小         17中小       10中小         5小    

第3组

     一                二              三             四            五               六             七             八     

    0853         1153         1753         0655         1952         1254         0753         0451    

   黄红涵       陈奕彤       张雅婷       李梓瞳       李晶晶       刘芯妤        韩薇        李雯静   

     8小            11小        12中小         6小          17中小        12小          7小          4小    

9 .男子高中组800米决赛 7人        2018年10月13日   10:10

     一           二              三             四              五              六             七              八     

                 2125         5121         4126         3127         4122         3125         1122    

                姚豫龙        王博        黄克成       谢德焱       孟维乐       李世航       谢家成   

                  2高         艺中          4高               3高           4高            3高          1高    

10.男子初中组800米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   10:15

 

11.男子小学组800米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   10:20

 

12.女子高中组800米决赛 7人        2018年10月13日   10:25

     一           二              三              四             五              六            七              八      

                 1174         2172         1177         3175         5173         5175         3174    

                李晨晓        贾鑫        周誉晓       吴阳涛       韩嘉琦       王欣宇        高静    

                  1高          2高             1高          3高             艺中          艺中          3高    

13.女子初中组800米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   10:30

 

14.女子小学组800米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   10:35

 

15.男子高中组4x100米接力决赛 5队        2018年10月13日   10:50

     一           二           三           四           五              六           七                   

                               3高          4高         艺中          1高          2高                 

16.男子初中组4x100米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   11:00

 

17.男子小学组4x100米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   11:05

 

18.女子高中组4x100米接力决赛 5队        2018年10月13日   11:10

     一           二           三           四           五              六           七                  

                               3高          4高         艺中          1高          2高                 

19.女子初中组4x100米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   11:20

 

20.女子小学组4x100米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   11:30

 

 

田    赛

1 .男子小学组跳高决赛 18人         2018年10月13日   08:00

     一                  二           三              四              五             六           七              八     

    1601         2005         0206         1504         1202         0301         0401         2303    

   赵胜博       王广皓       贾正壹       程胜涛       柳思涵       刘沛璋       韩佳乐       任秉灏   

   10中小       19中小         2小         15小         12小          3小                4小       皇甫小学  

     九                十          十一            十二          十三         十四           十五         十六    

    1206         1102         1407         1502         2301         1904         0805         0404    

   孙明烨       朱晨旭       于孟达       张晓铭       王庶煦       罗亚斌       黄多有       车昊龙   

    12小         11小            14小         15小       皇甫小学    17中小         8小          4小    

    十七         十八                                                                                  

    1101         2001                                                                                   

   史科研       杨鑫海                                                                                 

    11小        19中小                                                                                 

2 .男子小学组垒球决赛 25人         2018年10月13日   08:00

     一                二           三               四             五              六             七              八     

    1106         1401         1704         0604         0501         1508         0105         0705    

    张浩        娄一丁        张通        崔家瑞       姚子晨       李河星       王皓冉       张志达   

    11小         14小         12中小         6小          5小           15小           1小           7小    

     九                十            十一         十二           十三         十四           十五         十六    

    2302         0801         0404         2201         1201         2203         2003         1501    

   邵映森       郭仕鸿       车昊龙        吴天        吴天宇       何成奔       王立聪       张宏豪   

  皇甫小学        8小          4小        26中小        12小        26中小       19中小        15小     

    十七           十八           十九         二十        二十一       二十二       二十三       二十四   

    0302         1404         1604         1904         1105         2002         0703         0306    

   姚飞翔       张培升       杨谈钊       罗亚斌       王垚翔       马文博       刘艺晨       孔令奥   

     3小         14小          10中小       17中小        11小        19中小         7小          3小    

   二十五                                                                                              

    0504                                                                                                

   潘宇哲                                                                                              

     5小                                                                                                

3 .男子初中组三级跳远决赛 15人         2018年10月13日   08:00

     一                 二           三              四               五            六             七               八     

    0614         1218         1412         0519         0815         6011         2714         6012    

   白文博       刘帅强       范道来       翟冬生       黄兆磊       王灵杰       马法铭       赵志普   

     6中            12中          14中          5中            8中           景华       皇甫中学        景华    

     九                十          十一          十二           十三          十四          十五                  

    1318         1815         2716         1213         1317         0113         0518                 

   杨一博       栗念哲       节思楷       陈振阳       李金航        韩壮        杜苏岩                

     13中          18中       皇甫中学       12中         13中          1中          5中                 

4 .女子初中组铅球决赛 15人         2018年10月13日   08:00

     一                二              三            四              五              六              七            八     

    5064         1367         6062         1761         1967         1366         2762         2766    

    宗星        李太然       金沂萱        韩冰        黄惜若       任思远        魏奇        付嘉慧   

    实验         13中         景华         17中         19中         13中       皇甫中学     皇甫中学  

     九               十             十一         十二          十三          十四           十五                 

    0668         1968         1762         1268         6061         0161         2861                 

    孙涵        黄心雨       刘奕佳        李灿        段晓妍       牛梓茹       马卓娅                

     6中          19中          17中         12中         景华          1中             泰和                 

5 .女子小学组三级跳远决赛 14人         2018年10月13日   09:30

     一                 二             三            四             五              六              七             八     

    0553         2352         0454         1955         0356         2051         1655         0156    

   杨子茵       王佳乐       李思颖       崔可馨      刘宇格格      申珂欣        祁煜        臧一萱   

     5小       皇甫小学        4小        17中小         3小        19中小       10中小         1小    

     九                十          十一           十二          十三         十四                              

    1552         2052         0254         0253         1957         0352                              

   马娅迪       田柏衡       李苗乐       赵嘉琦       王家慧        李辰                               

    15小        19中小         2小            2小          17中小         3小                              

6 .女子初中组四项全能之二跳高 8人         2018年10月13日   09:30

     一                二             三             四              五             六              七              八      

    1261         1266         1866         1861         1065         0666         0665         0162    

   李梦妍       王佳琦       王琳静       张梦瑶       刘莘乐       王雅琪       李辰辰       臧润馨   

    12中         12中         18中             18中         10中            6中          6中          1中    

7 .男子初中组四项全能之二跳高 11人         2018年10月13日   10:00

     一                二             三             四               五            六              七             八     

    1018         2711         1915         1916         1214         0616         0615         1817    

   韩广地       张世雨       赵腾飞       宋冰洋       马敬信       贾本汉       孙润启       陈世行   

    10中       皇甫中学       19中         19中           12中          6中            6中          18中    

     九               十            十一                                                                      

    1211         0111         1017                                                                     

   朱佳其        吴浩        张艺琛                                                                    

    12中          1中         10中                                                                     

8 .男子高中组跳远决赛 7人         2018年10月13日   10:10

     一                 二            三            四               五              六             七                  

    4125         3122         1127         2126         2124         3121         4127                 

   靳一博       刘诗玉       王庆允       赵逸凡       谢晓铭       李天天       王广立                

     4高          3高                 1高          2高          2高              3高          4高                  

2018年10月13日 下午

径    赛

1 .男子高中组200米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   14:00

 

2 .男子初中组200米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   14:05

 

3 .男子小学组200米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   14:10

 

4 .女子高中组200米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   14:15

 

5 .女子初中组200米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   14:20

 

6 .女子小学组200米决赛 8人        2018年10月13日   14:25

 

7 .女子初中组四项全能之四800米 8人        2018年10月13日   14:30

     一           二           三           四           五           六           七           八     

    0665         1861         0162         1266         1866         0666         1065         1261    

   李辰辰       张梦瑶       臧润馨       王佳琦       王琳静       王雅琪       刘莘乐       李梦妍   

     6中         18中            1中            12中          18中           6中          10中          12中    

8 .男子初中组四项全能之四1500米 11人        2018年10月13日   14:40

     一           二           三           四           五           六           七           八     

    0615         1915         1211         1916         1817         0616         1018         0111    

   孙润启       赵腾飞       朱佳其       宋冰洋       陈世行       贾本汉       韩广地        吴浩    

     6中            19中          12中          19中         18中          6中            10中          1中    

     九           十          十一                                                                     

    1017         2711         1214                                                                     

   张艺琛       张世雨       马敬信                                                                    

    10中       皇甫中学       12中                                                                      

9 .女子小学组4x400米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   15:00

 

10.女子初中组4x400米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   15:10

 

11.女子高中组4x400米接力决赛 4队        2018年10月13日   15:20

     一           二           三           四           五           六                                

                               2高          3高         艺中          1高                              

12.男子小学组4x400米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   15:30

 

13.男子初中组4x400米接力决赛 8队        2018年10月13日   15:40

 

14.男子高中组4x400米接力决赛 5队        2018年10月13日   15:50

     一           二           三           四           五           六           七                  

                               2高          1高          3高          4高         艺中                 





 

各学校运动员号码分配表

学    校

男生号码

女生号码


学    校

男生号码

女生号码

油田1小

101-110

151-160

油田1中

111-120

161-170

油田2小

201-210

251-260

油田3中

311-320

361-370

油田3小

301-310

351-360

油田4中

411-420

461-470

油田4小

401-410

451-460

油田5中

511-520

561-570

油田5小

501-510

551-560

实验学校

5011-5020

5061-5070

油田6小

601-610

651-660

油田6中

611-620

661-670

油田7小

701-710

751-760

景华中学

6011-6020

6061-6070

油田8小

801-810

851-860

油田7中

711-720

761-770

油田9小

901-910

951-960

油田8中

811-820

861-870

油田10小

1001-1010

1051-1060

油田9中

911-920

961-970

油田11小

1101-1110

1151-1160

油田10中

1011-1020

1061-1070

油田12小

1201-1210

1251-1260

油田12中

1211-1220

1261-1270

油田13小

1301-1310

1351-1360

油田13中

1311-1320

1361-1370

油田14小

1401-1410

1451-1460

油田14中

1411-1420

1461-1470

油田15小

1501-1510

1551-1560

油田15中

1511-1520

1561-1570

10中小学

1601-1610

1651-1660

油田17中

1711-1720

1761-1770

12中小学

1701-1710

1751-1760

油田18中

1811-1820

1861-1870

14中小学

1801-1810

1851-1860

油田19中

1911-1920

1961-1970

17中小学

1901-1810

1951-1960

油田20中

2011-2020

2061-2070

19中小学

2001-2010

2051-2060

油田21中

2111-2120

2161-2170

20中小学

2101-2110

2151-2160

油田26中

2611-2620

2661-2670

26中小学

2201-2210

2251-2260

皇甫中学

2711-2720

2761-2770

皇甫中小学

2301-2310

2351-2360

泰和中学

2811-2820

2861-2870







油田1高

1121-1130

1171-1180

油田3高

3121-3130

3171-3180

英杰学校

3011-3020

3061-3070

油田4高

4121-4130

4171-4180

油田2高

2121-2130

2171-2180

油田艺中

5121-5130

5171-5180